Sezonas: 2021
04.06-05.06.2021

Rezultatai

Pirmas vairuotojas
Antras vairuotojas
Komanda/pareiškėjas
Automobilis
Priežastis Bauda
  • 8 Callum Devine James Fulton Callum Devine

    Ford Fiesta Rally2 (4WD)

    CoC decision No 5 0:10.00
  • 9 Giedrius Notkus Dalius Strižanas Viada-MultiFX

    Skoda Fabia R5 (4WD)

    2 minutes late at TC-9A 0:20.00
  • 10 Łukasz Kotarba Tomasz Kotarba BTH IMPORT STAL RALLY TEAM

    Citroen C3 Rally2 (4WD)

    CoC decision No 8 0:10.00
  • 19 Robert Kocik Sebastian Wach Robert Kocik

    Ford Fiesta Rally2 (4WD)

    Stewards decision No 5 0:30.00
  • 24 Aurimas Eidžiūnas Gediminas Saudargas RC Cola racing

    Ford Fiesta (4WD)

    Jump start at SS-8 0:10.00
  • 34 Paulius Beniušis Audrius Šošas JUTA KSK

    Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX (4WD)

    CoC decision No 178 minutes late at TC-6B 0:10.001:20.00
  • 36 Eugenijus Michalauskas Edvinas Pagirskas AUTORALIS ASK

    Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (4WD)

    Stewards decision No 6 0:15.00
  • 46 Vitalijus Plastininas Artūrs Šimins Mažeikių Auto Sporto Klubas

    Peugeot 208 N5 (4WD)

    2 minutes late at TC-6B 0:20.00
  • 51 Saulius Trapuila Mindaugas Meilūnas Viada-Multi FX

    BMW M3 (2WD)

    2 minutes late at TC-1 0:20.00
  • 53 Nerijus Anužis Ernest Miskialovič Flameris Racing

    Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (4WD)

    CoC decision No 16 0:10.00
  • 56 Aurimas Buteikis Dovydas Ketvirtis Ukmerges AMSK

    BMW M3 E46 (2WD)

    CoC decision No 7 0:10.00
  • 59 Renaldas Šeinauskas Darius Leskauskas RRTeam

    BMW 318 Turbo (2WD)

    12 minutes late at TC-6B 2:00.00
  • 60 Janek Vallask Kaupo Vana MTÜ Motorspordi Selts

    Subaru Impreza STI (4WD)

    CoC decision No 6 0:10.00
  • 71 Marius Dainys Ona Jasinskaite Marius Dainys

    VW POLO (2WD)

    CoC decision No 151 minute late at TC-2D 0:10.000:10.00
  • 84 Daumantas Zamokas Vaidotas Orantas Autorikona ASK

    BMW 323 (2WD)

    CoC decision No 14 0:10.00
  • 86 Valerijus Afanasjevas Artūras Laukys VslnBUNASTOS SPORTAS

    BMW 318 (2WD)

    CoC decision No 13Jump start at SS-3 0:10.000:10.00
  • 88 Justinas Brokorius Ramūnas Paškevičius Autorikona ASK

    BMW E46 Compact (2WD)

    CoC decision No 10 0:10.00
  • 89 Vytautas Puodžiūnas Ilona Staškutė Ralio draugai

    BMW 323 (2WD)

    16 minutes late at TC-9A 2:40.00
  • 90 Donatas Stašaitis Mantas Ližaitis ASK Autoralis

    BMW 316 (2WD)

    CoC decision No 12 0:10.00
  • 101 Ott Kuurberg Saimon Köst Btr Racing

    BMW 330 (2WD)

    15 minutes late at TC-6BJump start at SS-14 2:30.000:10.00
  • 102 Tadas Balaišis Jelena Stubailo Visagino amsk

    Lada 2105 VFTS (2WD)

    CoC decision No 11 0:10.00
  • 104 Lukas Pečeliūnas Gediminas Satkus Ukmergės AMSK

    BMW 328 (2WD)

    2 minutes late at TC-2DCoC decision No 92 minutes early at TC-3 0:20.000:10.002:00.00
Viso: 22